会員名簿 Number of Members 70

MEMBER'S LIST
  Name Occupation Classification Japanese name
1 Tamisuke Watanuki Honorary membership 綿貫 民輔
2 Toshiyasu Maeda Honorary membership 前田 利祐
3 Dosho Yotsuya Buddhism 四津谷道昭
4 Syozo Kamo Timber Land Agency 加茂 正三
5 Keishiro Ogino Transfer and Storage 荻布啓四郎
6 Syuro Yano Jewelry,Dist 矢野 周郎
7 Takeji Honda Cleaning Service 本多 剛治
8 Hikoo Yoshida Tea Retailing 吉田 彦夫
9 Yoshikuni Nagata Physical Examination Service 永田 義邦
10 Ariyoshi Shiozaki Iron and Steel Dist 塩崎 有克
11 Fumio Yamamoto Buddhist Altars and Fitting Dist 山本 文夫
12 Kiyoshi Ametani Cordage and Twine Dist 飴谷  清
13 Takeshi Sasakawa Electric Construction Service 笹川 武
14 Shigeo Koma Printing 小間 茂雄
15 Junichi Sugano Town Gas Service 菅野 淳一
16 Yoshio Sumimoto House Materials Dist 炭元 嘉雄
17 Keisuke Futagami Rice,Grain Crop Dist 二上 桂介
18 Tsunehiko Wakano Electric Appliance Dist 若野 恒彦
19 Haruaki Tsushima A Geological Survey 津嶋 春秋
20 Toshiro Maekawa School Management 前川 俊朗
21 Yoshitaka Matsubara Surroundings Design 松原 吉隆
22 Masukazu Fujita Alloy Mfg. 藤田 益一
23 Hiroshi Honma Forniture Fixture and Furnishing 本間 比呂詩
24 Shuichi Hanada Farming Material Mfg, Dist 花田 修一
25 Hirokuni Nishimura General Construction 西村 博邦
26 Kazuhiro Kato Painting 加藤 一博
27 Yasushi Murozaki Petroleum Products Dist 室崎   靖
28 Takuei Kawamura Accounting Service 河村 拓栄
29 Shingo Odake Food Delivery Service 小竹 晋吾
30 Takeshi Arai Cast Aluminum Mfg. 荒井  毅
31 Takeshi Yamamoto General Law Practice 山本  毅
32 Shinya Tanimichi Judiciary Scriber Service 谷道 伸也
33 Masayoshi Ishibashi Real Estate Agency 石橋 正好
34 Kaichi Otani Patent Attorney 大谷 嘉一
35 Tetsu Tanaka Building Construction 田中  哲
36 Tutomu Fushie Passenger Agency 伏江  努
37 Akira Makino Automobile Dist 牧野  明
38 Kinji Okamoto Proprietary Renting 岡本 欣治
39 Hitoshi Saitaka Office Supplies Dist 才高 人思
40 Yoshiyasu Siozaki Measuring Tool and Equipment Dist  塩崎 吉康
41 nagayoshi Sakabayashi Commercial Designing 坂林 永喜
42 Akira Itaya Public Insurance Service 板谷 聡
43 Makoto Kurano Exterior Construction 鞍野 誠
44 Kenji Nakano Architecture 中野 健司
45 Chiaki Kasai Plastic Products Mfg 笠井 千秋
46 Yasutaka Funasaka Hotel 舟坂 安孝
47 Souichiro Nakamura Licensed tax accountant 中村 総一郎
48 Eikichi Saito Local Banking 齊藤 栄吉
49 Muneaki Sugawa Beverage Non Alcoholic 須河 宗昭
50 Takahfumi Nishida Local Banking 西田 隆文
51 Haruo Fukushima Heavy Industrial Machinery, Dist 福島 晴夫
52 Koichi shima Recycl 島  小一
53 Hiroshi Komai Material Surface Treatment 駒井 宏
54 Minoru Fujimaki Broadcasting Station Service 藤牧 実
55 Kiyoshi Nakagawa Construction Administration 中川 潔
56 Nobuyuki Takenaka Copper Goods Dist 竹中 伸行
57 Hiroshi Fujisawa Synthetic Rubber Mfg. 藤澤 浩
58 Tooru Tachinami Dentist 立浪 徹
59 Hisashi Saito Newspaper 斉藤 寿
60 Seiichirou Tada Inorganic Heavy Chemicals Dist 多田 誠一郎
61 Tetu Tujikawa Bus Servise 辻川 徹
62 Keisuke Hyakuta Security Brokerage 百田 圭佑
63 Kensuke Kanamori Synthetic Fiber 金森 健祐
64 Masanori Yamamoto Shop Designing and Decoration Service 山本 政則
65 Akihiko Kikuchi Inorganic Heavy Chemicals Mfg. 菊池 昭彦
66 Sadanori Mikami Television Broadcasting Service 三上 貞則
67 Junji Taga Electric Light and Power Service 多賀 淳二
68 Kazuhiko Manabe Newspaper 真鍋 和彦
69 Zensaku Ishizaki Advetising Service 石崎 善朔
70 Etuo Ooshima Pharmaceutical Chemicals Mfg 大島 悦男
71 Itaru Yoshioka Loan Association 吉岡 周
72 Eiichi Okawa Aluminum Products Mfg 大川 英一